ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ ΣΤΑΤΙΣΤΙΚΑ

 

1η - 18η Αγωνιστική
ΑΣ Δραπετσώνα - Αστέρας Κερ.
Περαμαϊκός - Αετός
Αμπελακιακός - Ηρακλής Νίκ.
Ατρόμητος Κερ. - Ελλάς Ποντίων
Παντζιτζιφιακός - Νίκη Ρέντη
Δόξα Πειραιά - Δίας
Φαληρικός - Ίκαρος
Ερμής -
Ήφαιστος - ΑΟ Καστέλλας
2η - 19η Αγωνιστική
ΑΟ Καστέλλας - Αετός
Ηρακλής Νίκ. - ΑΣ Δραπετσώνα
Ελλάς Ποντίων - Φαληρικός
Ατρόμητος Κερ. -
Νίκη Ρέντη - Αμπελακιακός
Δίας - Παντζιτζιφιακός
Αστέρας Κερ. - Περαμαϊκός
Ερμής - Δόξα Πειραιά
Ίκαρος - Ήφαιστος
3η - 20η Αγωνιστική
Αετός - Ίκαρος
Περαμαϊκός - Ηρακλής Νίκ.
Ήφαιστος - Ελλάς Ποντίων
Ατρόμητος Κερ. - Ερμής
ΑΣ Δραπετσώνα - Νίκη Ρέντη
Δόξα Πειραιά - Παντζιτζιφιακός
Αμπελακιακός - Δίας
ΑΟ Καστέλλας - Αστέρας Κερ.
Φαληρικός -
4η - 21η Αγωνιστική
Ηρακλής Νίκ. - ΑΟ Καστέλλας
Ελλάς Ποντίων - Αετός
Ατρόμητος Κερ. - Δόξα Πειραιά
Νίκη Ρέντη - Περαμαϊκός
Παντζιτζιφιακός - Αμπελακιακός
Δίας - ΑΣ Δραπετσώνα
Ίκαρος - Αστέρας Κερ.
Ερμής - Φαληρικός
Ήφαιστος -
5η - 22η Αγωνιστική
Αετός -
Ίκαρος - Ηρακλής Νίκ.
Δόξα Πειραιά - Αμπελακιακός
Αστέρας Κερ. - Ελλάς Ποντίων
Φαληρικός - Ατρόμητος Κερ.
ΑΟ Καστέλλας - Νίκη Ρέντη
ΑΣ Δραπετσώνα - Παντζιτζιφιακός
Περαμαϊκός - Δίας
Ήφαιστος - Ερμής
6η - 23η Αγωνιστική
Ερμής - Αετός
Αμπελακιακός - ΑΣ Δραπετσώνα
Ελλάς Ποντίων - Ηρακλής Νίκ.
Ατρόμητος Κερ. - Ήφαιστος
Νίκη Ρέντη - Ίκαρος
Παντζιτζιφιακός - Περαμαϊκός
Δίας - ΑΟ Καστέλλας
Αστέρας Κερ. -
Φαληρικός - Δόξα Πειραιά
7η - 24η Αγωνιστική
Αστέρας Κερ. - Ερμής
Δόξα Πειραιά - ΑΣ Δραπετσώνα
Ηρακλής Νίκ. -
Περαμαϊκός - Αμπελακιακός
Αετός - Ατρόμητος Κερ.
Ελλάς Ποντίων - Νίκη Ρέντη
ΑΟ Καστέλλας - Παντζιτζιφιακός
Ίκαρος - Δίας
Ήφαιστος - Φαληρικός
8η - 25η Αγωνιστική
ΑΣ Δραπετσώνα - Περαμαϊκός
Φαληρικός - Αετός
Ερμής - Ηρακλής Νίκ.
Αμπελακιακός - ΑΟ Καστέλλας
Ατρόμητος Κερ. - Αστέρας Κερ.
Νίκη Ρέντη -
Παντζιτζιφιακός - Ίκαρος
Δίας - Ελλάς Ποντίων
Ήφαιστος - Δόξα Πειραιά
9η - 26η Αγωνιστική
Αστέρας Κερ. - Φαληρικός
ΑΟ Καστέλλας - ΑΣ Δραπετσώνα
Αετός - Ήφαιστος
Ίκαρος - Αμπελακιακός
Ηρακλής Νίκ. - Ατρόμητος Κερ.
Νίκη Ρέντη - Ερμής
Ελλάς Ποντίων - Παντζιτζιφιακός
Δίας -
Δόξα Πειραιά - Περαμαϊκός
10η - 27η Αγωνιστική
Ήφαιστος - Αστέρας Κερ.
ΑΣ Δραπετσώνα - Ίκαρος
Αετός - Δόξα Πειραιά
Φαληρικός - Ηρακλής Νίκ.
Αμπελακιακός - Ελλάς Ποντίων
Ατρόμητος Κερ. - Νίκη Ρέντη
Παντζιτζιφιακός -
Δίας - Ερμής
Περαμαϊκός - ΑΟ Καστέλλας
11η - 28η Αγωνιστική
Αστέρας Κερ. - Αετός
Ηρακλής Νίκ. - Ήφαιστος
Αμπελακιακός -
Ελλάς Ποντίων - ΑΣ Δραπετσώνα
Νίκη Ρέντη - Φαληρικός
Ερμής - Παντζιτζιφιακός
Δίας - Ατρόμητος Κερ.
Δόξα Πειραιά - ΑΟ Καστέλλας
Ίκαρος - Περαμαϊκός
12η - 29η Αγωνιστική
ΑΣ Δραπετσώνα -
Αετός - Ηρακλής Νίκ.
Αμπελακιακός - Ερμής
Περαμαϊκός - Ελλάς Ποντίων
Ήφαιστος - Νίκη Ρέντη
Παντζιτζιφιακός - Ατρόμητος Κερ.
Φαληρικός - Δίας
Αστέρας Κερ. - Δόξα Πειραιά
ΑΟ Καστέλλας - Ίκαρος
13η - 30η Αγωνιστική
Ερμής - ΑΣ Δραπετσώνα
Ηρακλής Νίκ. - Αστέρας Κερ.
Ελλάς Ποντίων - ΑΟ Καστέλλας
Ατρόμητος Κερ. - Αμπελακιακός
Νίκη Ρέντη - Αετός
Παντζιτζιφιακός - Φαληρικός
Δίας - Ήφαιστος
Περαμαϊκός -
Δόξα Πειραιά - Ίκαρος
14η - 31η Αγωνιστική
Ηρακλής Νίκ. - Δόξα Πειραιά
Αμπελακιακός - Φαληρικός
Ίκαρος - Ελλάς Ποντίων
ΑΣ Δραπετσώνα - Ατρόμητος Κερ.
Αστέρας Κερ. - Νίκη Ρέντη
Ήφαιστος - Παντζιτζιφιακός
Αετός - Δίας
Περαμαϊκός - Ερμής
ΑΟ Καστέλλας -
15η - 32η Αγωνιστική
Φαληρικός - ΑΣ Δραπετσώνα
Αμπελακιακός - Ήφαιστος
Δόξα Πειραιά - Ελλάς Ποντίων
Ατρόμητος Κερ. - Περαμαϊκός
Νίκη Ρέντη - Ηρακλής Νίκ.
Παντζιτζιφιακός - Αετός
Δίας - Αστέρας Κερ.
Ερμής - ΑΟ Καστέλλας
Ίκαρος -
16η - 33η Αγωνιστική
ΑΣ Δραπετσώνα - Ήφαιστος
Αετός - Αμπελακιακός
Ελλάς Ποντίων -
ΑΟ Καστέλλας - Ατρόμητος Κερ.
Νίκη Ρέντη - Δόξα Πειραιά
Αστέρας Κερ. - Παντζιτζιφιακός
Ηρακλής Νίκ. - Δίας
Περαμαϊκός - Φαληρικός
Ίκαρος - Ερμής
17η - 34η Αγωνιστική
ΑΣ Δραπετσώνα - Αετός
Αμπελακιακός - Αστέρας Κερ.
Ερμής - Ελλάς Ποντίων
Ατρόμητος Κερ. - Ίκαρος
Παντζιτζιφιακός - Ηρακλής Νίκ.
Δίας - Νίκη Ρέντη
Φαληρικός - ΑΟ Καστέλλας
Ήφαιστος - Περαμαϊκός
Δόξα Πειραιά -

 


 
1. Αμπελακιακός 16
2. Φαληρικός 15
3. Περαμαϊκός 14
4. Ήφαιστος 12
5. Ελλάς Ποντίων 10
6. Δίας 10
7. Νίκη Ρέντη 9
8. Αετός 8
9. Ηρακλής Νίκ. 7
10. ΑΣ Δραπετσώνα 7
11. Ίκαρος 7
12. Ερμής 5
13. Ατρόμητος Κερ. 4
14. Παντζιτζιφιακός 4
15. Αστέρας Κερ. 1
16. Δόξα Πειραιά 0
17. ΑΟ Καστέλλας 0